UEFA Europa League

ScheduleFixtures

September

Month: 
Wednesday, 9 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. FK ZeljeznicarSammy Ofer Stadium
Thursday, 10 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-4 Nomme Kalju NS MuraSzusza Ferenc Stadium
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-5 Progres Niederkorn Willem IIMunicipal de la Ville de Differdange
0-3 Hammarby Lech PoznanTele2 Arena
(5) 1-1 (4) B36 Torshavn The New SaintsGundadalur Stadium
Thursday, 17 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-4 FC Kaysar APOELKazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
1-5 FK Ventspils RosenborgVentspils Olimpiskais Stadions
0-1 FK Renova Hajduk SplitTraining Centre Petar Milosevski
0-4 Teuta Durres GranadaStadiumi Niko Dovana
0-1 Astana FK Buducnost PodgoricaOrtalyq Stadion
4-3 Ararat Fola EschVazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
0-5 Lincoln Red Imps RangersVictoria Stadium
(4) 1-1 (3) KuPS Kuopio SK Slovan BratislavaSavon Sanomat Areena
0-1 FC Botosani FK ShkendijaStadionul Municipal Botosani
1-2 IFK Goteborg FC CopenhagenGamla Ullevi
3-1 Bodo Glimt Zalgiris VilniusAspmyra Stadion
1-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Tottenham HotspurLokomotiv Stadium (Plovdiv)
1-3 Neftchi Baku GalatasarayBaku Olimpiya Stadionu
1-5 FK Riteriai LiberecVilniaus LFF stadionas
2-3 Olimpija NK HSK Zrinjski MostarStadion Stozice
2-1 FC Flora KR ReykjavikA. Le Coq Arena
0-1 OFI Crete Apollon LimassolStadio Thodoros Vardinoyannis
2-1 Djurgardens IF FF Europa FCStockholms Stadion
2-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. KairatSammy Ofer Stadium
2-0 CSKA Sofia BATEBalgarska Armiya Stadium
1-2 KF Laci Hapoel Be'er ShevaElbasan Arena
0-1 Hibernians FC MOL Fehervar FCCentenary Stadium
1-0 Riga FC Tre FioriSkonto Stadions
0-1 Connah's Quay Nomads Dinamo TbilisiRacecourse Ground
2-1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dynamo MoscowMikheil Meskhi Stadium
0-1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe PartizanStadionul Zimbru
0-1 Inter Club d'Escaldes DundalkEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
1-2 Aris FC Kolos KovalivkaStadio Harilaou Kleanthis Vikelidis
2-0 Standard Liege Bala TownStade Maurice Dufrasne
3-2 Piast Gliwice TSV Prolactal HartbergStadion Miejski
0-2 Sileks DritaTose Proeski Arena
0-2 Shamrock Rovers AC MilanTallaght Stadium
0-2 FK Borac Banja Luka Rio AveCity Stadium of Banja Luka
0-4 Kukesi VfL WolfsburgAir Albania Stadium
3-0 NS Mura AGF AarhusFazanerija City Stadium
0-2 Viking AberdeenSR-Bank Arena
(0) 2-2 (3) Coleraine F.C. MotherwellThe Showgrounds
0-1 Servette FC ReimsStade de Geneve
1-2 Osijek FC BaselGradski Stadion vrt
0-1 Linfield FC Floriana F.C.Windsor Park
5-3 DAC Dunajska Streda JablonecMOL Arena
(4) 6-6 (5) FK TSC Backa Topola Steaua BucurestiGradski Stadion
0-2 Budapest Honved MalmoHidegkuti Nandor Stadium
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-5 Apollon Limassol Lech PoznanNeo GSP
Thursday, 24 September 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Ararat CeljeFFA Academy Stadium
2-0 KuPS Kuopio FK SuduvaSavon Sanomat Areena
3-0 Viktoria Plzen SonderjyskEDoosan Arena
(4) 0-0 (1) MOL Fehervar FC ReimsStadion Sostoi
1-2 FC Rostov Maccabi Haifa F.C.Rostov Arena
5-0 Malmo NK LokomotivaSwedbank Stadion
0-1 Djurgardens IF FF CFR ClujStockholms Stadion
3-1 CSKA Sofia B36 TorshavnBalgarska Armiya Stadium
1-0 Rosenborg AlanyasporLerkendal Stadion
2-1 Charleroi PartizanStade du Pays de Charleroi
(2) 1-1 (4) Besiktas Rio AveVodafone Park
(2) 0-0 (4) Floriana F.C. FC FloraTa'Qali National Stadium
0-1 Riga FC CelticSkonto Stadions
1-5 NS Mura PSV EindhovenFazanerija City Stadium
0-2 Steaua Bucuresti LiberecStadionul Marin Anastasovici
3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva MotherwellHaMoshava Stadium
2-1 Standard Liege FK VojvodinaStade Maurice Dufrasne
3-0 FC Copenhagen Piast GliwiceTelia Parken
(4) 2-2 (2) APOEL HSK Zrinjski MostarNeo GSP
2-0 Galatasaray Hajduk SplitAli Sami Yen Stadi
(3) 1-1 (5) Sheriff Tiraspol DundalkSheriff Stadium
2-1 FK Sarajevo FK Buducnost PodgoricaStadion Bilino Polje
1-3 FK Shkendija Tottenham HotspurTose Proeski Arena
2-0 Granada Lokomotivi TbilisiLos Cármenes
6-1 KI Klaksvik Dinamo TbilisiTorsvollur
2-0 Wolfsberger AC FC Desna ChernihivVOLKSWAGEN ARENA
3-2 AC Milan Bodo GlimtStadio Giuseppe Meazza
2-0 Legia Warsaw DritaStadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszalka Jozef
3-2 FC Basel Anorthosis FamagustaSt. Jakob-Park
0-1 FC St. Gallen AEK AthensKybunpark
7-0 LASK DAC Dunajska StredaLinzer Stadion
2-0 Rijeka FC Kolos KovalivkaStadion HNK Rijeka
0-4 Willem II RangersKoning Willem II Stadion
1-0 Sporting CP AberdeenEstadio Jose Alvalade

@STATS_Football