Tata Open Maharashtra (ATP)

Final
Final  123
6 Emil Ruusuvuori    69 6 1
Joao Sousa    711 4 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
6 Emil Ruusuvuori     6 77
Kamil Majchrzak     3 60
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Semifinals  123
Elias Ymer    7 64 5
Joao Sousa    5 77 7
Winner: Joao Sousa
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
2 Lorenzo Musetti    2 77 4
Kamil Majchrzak    6 65 6
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
Quarterfinals   12
4 Jiri Vesely     3 4
6 Emil Ruusuvuori     6 6
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Quarterfinals   12
5 Daniel Altmaier     2 3
Joao Sousa     6 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
Quarterfinals   12
8 Stefano Travaglia     4 64
Elias Ymer     6 77
Winner: Elias Ymer
Second Round
Second Round  123
5 Daniel Altmaier    3 6 6
Radu Albot    6 4 4
Winner: Daniel Altmaier
Second Round   12
Quentin Halys     3 67
Kamil Majchrzak     6 79
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
Second Round  123
3 Gianluca Mager    6 3 64
Joao Sousa    4 6 77
Winner: Joao Sousa
Second Round  123
2 Lorenzo Musetti    77 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic    63 6 3
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Second Round   12
6 Emil Ruusuvuori     6 6
Vit Kopriva     3 3
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Second Round   12
4 Jiri Vesely     6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     3 4
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Second Round   12
1 Aslan Karatsev     2 63
Elias Ymer     6 77
Winner: Elias Ymer
Second Round   12
8 Stefano Travaglia     6 6
Yuki Bhambri     3 2
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
First Round
First Round
1 Aslan Karatsev
Bye
First Round
3 Gianluca Mager
Bye
First Round
4 Jiri Vesely
Bye
First Round
2 Lorenzo Musetti
Bye
First Round   12
Federico Gaio     2 63
Radu Albot     6 77
Winner: Radu Albot
First Round   12
7 Ricardas Berankis     1 2
Quentin Halys     6 6
Winner: Quentin Halys
First Round  123
Jozef Kovalik    712 2 5
Yuki Bhambri    610 6 7
Winner: Yuki Bhambri
First Round   12
5 Daniel Altmaier     77 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     65 2
Winner: Daniel Altmaier
First Round   12
6 Emil Ruusuvuori     6 713
Egor Gerasimov     0 611
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round  123
Elias Ymer    7 3 6
Gian Marco Moroni    5 6 4
Winner: Elias Ymer
First Round   12
Kamil Majchrzak     6 7
Jay Clarke     3 5
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
First Round  123
Arjun Kadhe    77 64 2
Joao Sousa    65 77 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
First Round  123
Hugo Grenier    6 2 64
Aleksandar Vukic    2 6 77
Winner: Aleksandar Vukic
First Round   12
Vit Kopriva     6 6
Cem Ilkel     4 2
Winner: Vit Kopriva
First Round   12
Dennis Novak     4 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     6 6
Winner: Bernabe Zapata Miralles
First Round  123
8 Stefano Travaglia    79 4 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan    67 6 3
Winner: Stefano Travaglia