ATP - Schedules and Scores


Past Results
Date Tournament Surface Winner
Jan. 15-Jan. 29 Australian Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Jan. 8-Jan. 14 ASB Classic Hard
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Jan. 8-Jan. 14 Adelaide International 2 Hard
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
Jan. 2-Jan. 8 Adelaide International 1 Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Jan. 1-Jan. 7 Tata Open Maharashtra Hard
Winner: Tallon Griekspoor


Upcoming Tournaments
Date Tournament Location Surface Defending Champion
Feb. 6-Feb. 12 Cordoba Open
Location: Cordoba, Argentina
Clay Defending Champion: Albert Ramos-Vinolas 
Feb. 6-Feb. 12 Open Sud de France
Location: Montpellier, France
Hard Defending Champion: Alexander Bublik 
Feb. 8-Feb. 12 Dallas Open
Location: Dallas, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Reilly Opelka 
Feb. 15-Feb. 19 Delray Beach Open
Location: Delray Beach, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Cameron Norrie 
Feb. 18-Feb. 19 Argentina Open
Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Clay Defending Champion: Casper Ruud 
Feb. 19-Feb. 19 ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament
Location: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Hard Defending Champion: Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Feb. 20-Feb. 26 Rio Open presented by Claro
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Clay Defending Champion: Carlos Alcaraz 
Feb. 25-Feb. 26 Qatar ExxonMobil Open
Location: Doha, Qatar
Hard Defending Champion: Roberto Bautista Agut 
Feb. 25-Feb. 26 Open 13 Provence
Location: Marseille, France
Hard Defending Champion: Andrey Rublev 
Mar. 3-Mar. 5 Chile Dove Men+Care Open
Location: Santiago, Chile
Clay Defending Champion: Pedro Martinez 
Mar. 4-Mar. 4 Abierto Mexicano Telcel presentado por HSBC
Location: Acapulco, Mexico
Hard Defending Champion: Rafael Nadal 
Mar. 4-Mar. 4 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Location: Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Hard Defending Champion: Andrey Rublev 
Mar. 12-Mar. 19 BNP Paribas Open
Location: Indian Wells, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Taylor Fritz 
Mar. 22-Apr. 2 Miami Open presented by Itau
Location: Miami Gardens, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Carlos Alcaraz 
Apr. 3-Apr. 9 Fayez Sarofim & Co. U.S. Men's Clay Court Championship
Location: Houston, USA
Clay Defending Champion: Reilly Opelka 
Apr. 5-Apr. 9 Millennium Estoril Open
Location: Estoril, Portugal
Red Clay Defending Champion: Sebastian Baez 
Apr. 7-Apr. 9 Grand Prix Hassan II
Location: Marrakech, Morocco
Red Clay Defending Champion: David Goffin 
Apr. 15-Apr. 16 Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
Location: Monte Carlo, Monaco
Clay Defending Champion: Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Apr. 19-Apr. 23 Banja Luka Open
Location: Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay Defending Champion:  
Apr. 19-Apr. 23 BMW Open by American Express
Location: Munich, Germany
Red Clay Defending Champion: Holger Rune 
Apr. 21-Apr. 23 Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
Location: Barcelona, Spain
Clay Defending Champion: Carlos Alcaraz 
Apr. 30-May 7 Mutua Madrid Open
Location: Madrid, Spain
Hard Defending Champion: Carlos Alcaraz 
May 21-May 27 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon
Location: Lyon, France
Clay Defending Champion: Cameron Norrie 
May 23-May 27 Gonet Geneva Open
Location: Geneva, Switzerland
Clay Defending Champion: Casper Ruud 
Jun. 2-Jun. 11 French Open
Location: Paris, France
Red Clay Defending Champion: Rafael Nadal 
Jun. 12-Jun. 18 Libema Open
Location: s-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Grass Defending Champion: Tim Van Rijthoven 
Jun. 18-Jun. 18 Boss Open
Location: Stuttgart, Germany
Grass Defending Champion: Matteo Berrettini 
Jun. 24-Jun. 25 Terra Wortmann Open
Location: Halle, Germany
Grass Defending Champion: Hubert Hurkacz 
Jun. 24-Jun. 25 Cinch Championships
Location: London, England
Grass Defending Champion: Matteo Berrettini 
Jun. 30-Jul. 1 Rothesay International Eastbourne
Location: Eastbourne, England
Grass Defending Champion: Taylor Fritz 
Jul. 1-Jul. 1 Mallorca Championships
Location: Calvia, Spain
Grass Defending Champion: Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Jul. 3-Jul. 16 Wimbledon
Location: Wimbledon, England
Grass Defending Champion: Novak Djokovic 
Jul. 17-Jul. 23 Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Location: Newport, USA
Grass Defending Champion: Maxime Cressy 
Jul. 21-Jul. 23 EFG Swiss Open Gstaad
Location: Gstaad, Switzerland
Clay Defending Champion: Casper Ruud 
Jul. 22-Jul. 23 Nordea Open
Location: Bastad, Sweden
Clay Defending Champion: Francisco Cerundolo 
Jul. 28-Jul. 30 Hamburg European Open
Location: Hamburg, Germany
Red Clay Defending Champion: Lorenzo Musetti 
Jul. 28-Jul. 30 Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
Location: Umag, Croatia
Red Clay Defending Champion: Jannik Sinner 
Jul. 29-Jul. 30 Truist Atlanta Open presented by Fiserv
Location: Atlanta, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Robby Ginepri 
Aug. 2-Aug. 6 Abierto de Tenis Mifel
Location: Los Cabos, Mexico
Hard Defending Champion: Daniil Medvedev 
Aug. 2-Aug. 1 Citi Open
Location: Washington, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Nick Kyrgios 
Aug. 4-Aug. 6 Generali Open
Location: Kitzbuhel, Austria
Red Clay Defending Champion: Roberto Bautista Agut 
Aug. 10-Aug. 13 Omnium National Bank presented by Rogers
Location: Montreal, Canada
Hard Defending Champion: Pablo Carreno Busta 
Aug. 15-Aug. 20 Western & Southern Open
Location: Cincinnati, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Borna Coric 
Aug. 20-Aug. 26 Winston-Salem Open
Location: Winston-Salem, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Adrian Mannarino 
Sep. 7-Sep. 10 US Open
Location: New York, USA
Hard Defending Champion: Carlos Alcaraz 
Sep. 20-Sep. 26 Chengdu Open
Location: Chengdu, China PR
Hard Defending Champion:  
Sep. 20-Sep. 26 Zhuhai Championships
Location: Zhuhai, China PR
Hard Defending Champion:  
Sep. 27-Oct. 3 Astana Open
Location: Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
Hard Defending Champion: Novak Djokovic 
Oct. 2-Oct. 4 China Open
Location: Beijing, China PR
Hard Defending Champion:  
Oct. 14-Oct. 15 Rolex Shanghai Masters
Location: Shanghai, China PR
Hard Defending Champion:  
Oct. 20-Oct. 22 Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hard Defending Champion: Taylor Fritz 
Oct. 22-Oct. 22 European Open
Location: Antwerp, Belgium
Red Clay Defending Champion: Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Oct. 25-Oct. 29 Erste Bank Open
Location: Vienna, Austria
Hard Defending Champion: Daniil Medvedev 
Oct. 25-Oct. 29 Swiss Indoors Basel
Location: Basel, Switzerland
Hard Defending Champion: Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Nov. 2-Nov. 5 Rolex Paris Masters
Location: Paris, France
Hard Defending Champion: Holger Rune 
Nov. 10-Nov. 11 Moselle Open
Location: Metz, France
Hard Defending Champion: Lorenzo Sonego 
Nov. 10-Nov. 11 Stockholm Open
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hard Defending Champion: Holger Rune 
Nov. 12-Nov. 19 Nitto ATP Finals
Location: Turin, Italy
Hard Defending Champion: Novak Djokovic 
Nov. 16-Nov. 16 Intesa Sanpaolo Next Gen ATP Finals
Location: ,
Defending Champion: Brandon Nakashima