NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2022 Winner
Feb. 17 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT NextEra Energy 250
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2022 Winner: Zane Smith
Mar. 3 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 AM 北京时间7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST6:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Victoria’s Voice Foundation 200
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Chandler Smith
Mar. 18 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Fr8 208
TV: FS1
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Corey Heim
Mar. 25 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT XPEL 225
TV: FS1
Track: Circuit of the Americas2022 Winner: Zane Smith
Apr. 1 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CETNaN:� BRT SpeedyCash.com 220
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Stewart Friesen
Apr. 8 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Pinty's Truck Race on Dirt
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Ben Rhodes
Apr. 14 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Blue-Emu Maximum Pain Relief 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2022 Winner: William Byron
May 6 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Heart Of America 200
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2022 Winner: Zane Smith
May 12 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Dead On Tools 200
TV: FS1
Track: Darlington Raceway2022 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
May 20 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Race at North Wilkesboro
TV: FOX
Track: North Wilkesboro Speedway2022 Winner:
May 26 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Ross Chastain
Jun. 3 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota 200
TV: FS1
Track: World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway2022 Winner: Corey Heim
Jun. 23 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Rackley Roofing 200
TV: FS1
Track: Nashville Superspeedway2022 Winner: Ryan Preece
Jul. 8 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 150 at Mid-Ohio
TV: FS1
Track: Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course2022 Winner: Parker Kligerman
Jul. 22 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE10:00 AM CT17:00 CETNaN:� BRT CRC Brakleen 150
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2022 Winner: Chandler Smith
Jul. 29 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Worldwide Express 250
TV: FS1
Track: Richmond Raceway2022 Winner: Chandler Smith
Aug. 11 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT TSport 200
TV: FS1
Track: Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park2022 Winner: Grant Enfinger
Aug. 27 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Race at Milwaukee
TV: FS1
Track: The Milwaukee Mile2022 Winner:
Sep. 8 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Kansas Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2022 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Sep. 14 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 200 presented by Ohio Logistics
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Majeski
Sep. 30 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CETNaN:� BRT Talladega 250
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2022 Winner: Matt DiBenedetto
Oct. 21 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE10:00 AM CT17:00 CETNaN:� BRT Baptist Health 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Majeski
Nov. 3 7:00 PM PT8:00 PM MT9:00 PM CT10:00 PM ET22:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 AM 北京时间7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST6:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix Raceway2022 Winner: Zane Smith

@STATS_Insights